Welcome to InnoLight Technology

Featured Products

MORE≡
  • 100G QSFP28
  • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 optical transceivers include SR4, AOC, AOC breakout, CWDM4, PSM4, PSM4 pigtail, LR4, LR4 Lite, ER4 Lite series with features of using LC/MPO Receptacles, IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8636 Compliant, MSA Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size and High-speed. They are designed for applications of 100G Data Center Internal Network, Data Center Interconnection and Metro Network.
  • View details
  • 25G SFP28
  • InnoLight 25G SFP28 optical transceivers include SR, AOC, LR, ER Lite commercial temperature series, and IR(2km), LR, BIDI, CWDM industrial-temperature series with features of using LC Receptacles, IEEE802.3by and SFF-8472 Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size, High-speed and Wide Temperature Range. They are designed for applications of Data Centers, 5G Network, 25G Ethernet, Fiber Channel.
  • View details

Our Competitiveness

MORE≡

Press Releases

MORE≡

Tradeshows and Events

MORE≡